ART / Lithographs / Graphic art 16165163
*
nr 1616 5163
GRAPHIC ART
Efter Alfred Herbert, Fishing. Image dimensions: 32x70 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 49x88 cm. No signature,
Efter Alfred Herbert, Fishing. Bildmått: 32x70 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 49x88 cm. Ej signerad
Withdrawn
Auction date:
Monday April 29 2024
at 19:08:29
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: alfred herbert ej signerad fishing grafiskt blad litografier
-
6349 LITOGRAPH IN C..
3 pcs, Stig Fyring (1934-2015), Sweden. Son, outer..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:57
-
6380 LITOGRAPH IN C..
anchor. Signed, numbered ea. Litograph in colors, ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 19:16
-
6486 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Astri Bergman-Taube (1898-1980), Sweden. Signed, n..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:54
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 19:32
-
6449 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered H..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:38
-
6690 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ebba Kristina Wingårdh (b. 1962), Sweden. "De va e..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:49
*
GRAPHIC ART
nr 1616 5163
GRAPHIC ART
Efter Alfred Herbert, Fishing. Image dimensions: 32x70 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 49x88 cm. No signature,
Efter Alfred Herbert, Fishing. Bildmått: 32x70 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 49x88 cm. Ej signerad
Withdrawn |
|
| Auction date: |
Monday April 29 2024 |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: alfred herbert ej signerad fishing grafiskt blad litografier
-
6349 LITOGRAPH IN C..
3 pcs, Stig Fyring (1934-2015), Sweden. Son, outer..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:57 -
6380 LITOGRAPH IN C..
anchor. Signed, numbered ea. Litograph in colors, ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 19:16 -
6486 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Astri Bergman-Taube (1898-1980), Sweden. Signed, n..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:54
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 19:32 -
6449 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered H..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:38 -
6690 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ebba Kristina Wingårdh (b. 1962), Sweden. "De va e..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:49



